🎩

Ρ†ΠΈΠ»ΠΈΠ½Π΄Ρ€

U+1F3A9 · Emoji 0.6 · ΠŸΡ€Π΅Π΄ΠΌΠ΅Ρ‚Ρ‹

A tall black top hat. Represents magic, formal occasions, old-fashioned elegance, or a magician.

On this page

Π‘Ρ€Π°Π²Π½Π΅Π½ΠΈΠ΅ ΠΏΠ»Π°Ρ‚Ρ„ΠΎΡ€ΠΌ

Π‘ΠΊΠ°Ρ‡Π°Ρ‚ΡŒ

Π’Π΅ΠΊΡ‚ΠΎΡ€ β€” ΠΌΠ°ΡΡˆΡ‚Π°Π±ΠΈΡ€ΡƒΠ΅Ρ‚ΡΡ Π΄ΠΎ любого Ρ€Π°Π·ΠΌΠ΅Ρ€Π°
Π‘ΠΊΠ°Ρ‡Π°Ρ‚ΡŒ
Код встраивания ΠΈ API
https://emojifyi.com/api/emoji-image/top-hat/

ΠšΠΎΠ΄ΠΈΡ€ΠΎΠ²ΠΊΠ°

UnicodeU+1F3A9
UTF-80xF0 0x9F 0x8E 0xA9
UTF-160xD83C 0xDFA9
HTML🎩
CSS\1F3A9
Python\U0001F3A9
JavaScript\u{1F3A9}
Java\uD83C\uDFA9

Unicode Properties

From emoji-data.txt & emoji-variation-sequences.txt (Unicode 0.6)

Extended_Pictographic Yes
Emoji_Presentation Yes
Emoji Yes
emoji-data.txt 1F3A9 ; Extended_Pictographic # 0.6 🎩 top hat
Python regex regex.match(r'\p{Extended_Pictographic}', '🎩')

Compare

ΠšΠ»ΡŽΡ‡Π΅Π²Ρ‹Π΅ слова

clothes clothing fancy formal hat magic top tophat

Часто Π·Π°Π΄Π°Π²Π°Π΅ΠΌΡ‹Π΅ вопросы

What does the 🎩 Ρ†ΠΈΠ»ΠΈΠ½Π΄Ρ€ emoji mean?

🎩 is the Ρ†ΠΈΠ»ΠΈΠ½Π΄Ρ€ emoji, part of the ΠŸΡ€Π΅Π΄ΠΌΠ΅Ρ‚Ρ‹ category.

What is the Unicode codepoint of Ρ†ΠΈΠ»ΠΈΠ½Π΄Ρ€?

The Ρ†ΠΈΠ»ΠΈΠ½Π΄Ρ€ emoji (🎩) is 1F3A9, encoded in Unicode 0.6.

When was the Ρ†ΠΈΠ»ΠΈΠ½Π΄Ρ€ emoji released?

Ρ†ΠΈΠ»ΠΈΠ½Π΄Ρ€ was released in Emoji 0.6 (2015).