🇮🇨

旗: 加纳利群岛

U+1F1EE U+1F1E8 · Emoji 2.0 · 旗帜

The flag of the Canary Islands. It features three vertical stripes of white, white, and white with the coat of arms featuring seven green islands.

On this page

平台比较

下载

矢量图——可缩放至任意尺寸
下载
嵌入代码 & API
https://emojifyi.com/api/emoji-image/flag-canary-islands/

编码

UnicodeU+1F1EE U+1F1E8
UTF-80xF0 0x9F 0x87 0xAE 0xF0 0x9F 0x87 0xA8
UTF-160xD83C 0xDDEE 0xD83C 0xDDE8
HTML🇮🇨
CSS\1F1EE\1F1E8
Python\U0001F1EE\U0001F1E8
JavaScript\u{1F1EE}\u{1F1E8}
Java\uD83C\uDDEE\uD83C\uDDE8

Unicode Properties

From emoji-data.txt & emoji-variation-sequences.txt (Unicode 2.0)

Extended_Pictographic Yes
Emoji_Presentation Yes
Emoji Yes
emoji-data.txt 1F1EE 1F1E8 ; Extended_Pictographic # 2.0 🇮🇨 flag: Canary Islands
Python regex regex.match(r'\p{Extended_Pictographic}', '🇮🇨')

Compare

关键词

旗

常见问题

What does the 🇮🇨 旗: 加纳利群岛 emoji mean?

🇮🇨 is the 旗: 加纳利群岛 emoji, part of the 旗帜 category.

What is the Unicode codepoint of 旗: 加纳利群岛?

The 旗: 加纳利群岛 emoji (🇮🇨) is 1F1EE-1F1E8, encoded in Unicode 2.0.

When was the 旗: 加纳利群岛 emoji released?

旗: 加纳利群岛 was released in Emoji 2.0 (2015).